[an error occurred while processing this directive] Student Corner
 
Primary Teacher Training
Dedicated to the education of children, the building blocks of the nation.
 
 
Teachers are men and women who have given their lives to uplifting others lives.
 

Student Corner

1st Year & 2nd Year students are busy in Practice Teaching from 15th September till 15th October 2015.

SESSION ( 2015-2017)
Ad. No. Ad. Date Name Father’s Name Mother’s Name DOB Vill POST PIN DIST MOBILE Fac. Caste S-Caste Religion
1 29-06-5015 Albina Hansda Lt. Sannu Hansda Dhini Soren 24-01-1991 Chanaro (Titahi) Charhi 825336 Hazaribag 9155939815 Sci ST Santhal Cath
2 29-06-5015 Anju Kumari Baleswar Ravidas Beena Devi 12-04-1996 Kusumbha Sultana 825319 Hazaribag 8540857261 Arts Sc Chamar Hindu
3 29-06-5015 Anjusha Samad Remesh Samad Dulari Samad 18-09-1996 Dhelsera Jamuntoli Oraga 835201 Simdega 8658242235 Arts ST Munda Cath
4 29-06-5015 Ankita Hembrom Manjhla Hembrom Rupeeya Murmu 02-03-1996 Manshadih
(Tilkimarang)
Chandauri 815317 Giridih 9743843621 Sci ST Santhal Cath
5 29-06-5015 Anu Archna Minj Raphael Minj Asrita Minj 24-08-1990 Bargora Barki Bivra 835212 Simdega 9934245554 Arts ST Oraon Cath
6 29-06-5015 Apolina Kerketta Sudheer Kerketta Phulmani Tigga 20-01-1994 Chainpur Chatakpur 822119 Latehar 9102646959 Com ST Oraon Cath
7 29-06-5015 Aruna Ekka Lt. William Ekka Silbiniya Ekka 12-09-1990 Regain Mahuadanr 822119 Latehar 8987511040 Arts ST Oraon Cath
8 29-06-5015 Babita Soreng Policarp Soreng Shanti Soreng 20-12-1996 Katukona Hata Konbegi 835223 Simdega 7541889809 Arts ST Kharia Cath
9 29-06-5015 Deepa Marndi Sonalal Marandi Chita Murmu 08-12-1994 Dubrajpur Chakadih 815312 Giridih 9546255503 Sci ST Santhal Cath
10 29-06-5015 Dipti Sandhya Baxla Lt. John Cruss Baxla Agatha Baxla 19-08-1991 Kating Tongo 835206 Gumla 7677238910 Arts ST Oraon Cath
11 29-06-5015 Edline Kujur Fradrick Kujur Vinay Kuvari Kujur 15-07-1989 Noatoli Bhikhampur 835207 Gumla 8102188282 Arts ST Oraon Cath
12 29-06-5015 Fulpati Nagesia Madhu Nagesia Dukhni Nagesia 24-10-1990 Pokhardih Chatakpur 822119 Latehar 9939636490 Arts ST Kisan Sarna
13 29-06-5015 Jago Kumari Basant Mahto Saro Devi 01-02-1996 Chokad Heda Tola Maganpur 829110 Ramgarh 9939467691 Sci OBC Kurmi Hindu
14 29-06-5015 Jayanti Murmu Nicholas Murmu Pushlata Marandi 25-12-1992 Garang Jagsemar 815314 Giridih 9955121114 Sci ST Santhal Cath
15 29-06-5015 Jyoti Kiran Ekka Philip Ekka Scholasticha Ekka 01-12-1992 Regain Mahuadanr 822119 Latehar 9471750657 Arts ST Oraon Cath
16 29-06-5015 Jyotsana Hansdak Lt. Charles Hansdak Nirola Marandi 15-06-1991 Chankiary Bengabad 815312 Giridih 9771308387 Sci ST Santhal Cath
17 29-06-5015 Khushboo Kerketta Nicodim Kerketta Mary Baxla 24-06-1995 Sandali Jabra 825103 Chatra 9835722607 Sci ST Oraon Cath
18 29-06-5015 Marlin Kujur Lt. Albert Kujur Mary Kujur 07-06-1988 Basatoli Nawadih 835230 Gumla 9470523170 Arts ST Oraon Cath
19 29-06-5015 Milyani Minj Habil Minj Magrat Minj 18-07-1996 Katkanya Manjhatoli 835232 Gumla 9006773067 Sci ST Oraon Cath
20 29-06-5015 Neha Anand Manoj Kumar Paswan Surekha Rani 15-01-1996 Baihari Oriya 825303 Hazaribag 9097714715 Sci SC Dusadh Hindu
21 29-06-5015 Nirmala Hembrom Julias Hembrom Martina Marandi 12-08-1993 Budhiasare Deori 815314 Giridih 8935865491 Sci ST Santhal Cath
22 29-06-5015 Nushrat Jahan Altaf Alam Afsana Begum 05-08-1996 Sakhiya Oriya 825301 Hazaribag 9801301965 Sci MBC Momin
Ansari
Islam
23 29-06-5015 Poonam Barla Benantius Barla Sushila Horo 05-11-1995 Parhi Changabari Hanphu 835229 Gumla 7542860453 Sci ST Munda Cath
24 29-06-5015 Prabha Sharma Shambhu Sharma Panwa Davi 20-05-1995 Sitagarha Sitagarha 825303 Hazaribag 9471519789 Arts MBC Nai Hindu
25 29-06-5015 Prity Minj Christopher Minj Poonam Toppo 18-04-1996 Lasya Kulukera 835223 Simdega 9631297461 Arts ST Oraon Cath
26 29-06-5015 Punam Kumari Mahadev Das Funwa Devi 06-08-1994 Babupara Badam 825311 Hazaribag 9525048095 Sci SC Chamar Cath
27 29-06-5015 Rita Kujur Ramsewak Kujur Mangrita Lakra 20-07-1995 Bishrampur
(Goriyabakhar)
Bishrampur 822125 Garhwa 9006642079 Arts ST Oraon Cath
28 29-06-5015 Sangeeta Kumari Basudev Gope Kunti Devi 19-01-1997 Gurwa Sitagarha 825303 Hazaribag 9431530164 Arts BC Gwala Hindu
29 29-06-5015 Sarita Kandulna Lt. Lucas Kandulna Jacinta Samad 04-05-1995 Sardha Toli Tutikel 835211 Simdega 8102413907 Sci ST Munda Cath
30 29-06-5015 Sonika Tirkey Tanis Tirkey Clara Kujur 06-06-1996 Mardanpur Moktama 825401 Chatra 9693186796 Sci ST Oraon Cath
31 29-06-5015 Stella Horo Lt. Kalyan Horo Mary Mundo 30-03-1993 Loyongkel Karra 835209 Khunti 7762945151 Arts ST Munda Cath
32 29-06-5015 Sujata Surin Eliyajar Surin Sandhya Surin 17-06-1993 Konskeli Sukurda 835229 Gumla 7542001649 Sci ST Munda Cath
33 29-06-5015 Sukeshi Bilung Lt. Silbanus Bilung Cornelya Bilung 13-05-1995 Bendhain Toli Fulwartangar 835228 Simdega 7543953271 Arts ST Kharia Cath
34 29-06-5015 Sunita Lakra Arther Lakra Karolina Kujur 09-02-1995 Nawhatta Rajawal 835230 Gumla 9798627336 Sci ST Oraon Cath
35 29-06-5015 Twinkle Paul Sanjay Paul Renu Paul 20-11-1996 Patel Nagar Bhurkunda 829106 Ramgarh 8084699326 Arts ST Chikbarik Cath
36 29-06-5015 Vibhuti Neervata Kujur Blacius Kujur Augatha Toppo 23-03-1994 Banskarcha Aksi 822119 Latehar 9708736567 Sci ST Oraon Cath
37 29-06-5015 Ajay Kumar Das Govind Ram Piyaso Devi 08-04-1996 Kusumbha Sultana 825319 Hazaribag 9835541795 Sci SC Chamar Cath
38 29-06-5015 Ajay Lakra Libnus Lakra Jyoti Gidh 23-04-1995 Pakripath
(Nawatoli)
Netarhat 822119 Latehar 9939812667 Com ST Oraon Cath
39 29-06-5015 Ajit Kumar Paswan Banshi Ram Nagia Devi 15-02-1997 Baihari Oriya 825303 Hazaribag 9006779155 Sci SC Dusadh Hindu
40 29-06-5015 Ajit Lakra Leonard Lakra Bertha Lakra 09-02-1997 Baighma Toli Kurdeg 835212 Simdega 7859054624 Arts ST Oraon Cath
41 29-06-5015 Akram Ansari Anwar Hussain Firoja Khatun 08-09-1991 Baihari Oriya 825303 Hazaribag 8521767875 Sci OBC Momin Islam
42 29-06-5015 Aman Ekka Vijay Ekka Colsontina Ekka 28-12-1988 Ambatoli Rajawal 835230 Gumla 9608731227 Arts ST Oraon Cath
43 29-06-5015 Amardeep Kujur Suleman Kujur Kulinta Toppo 01-02-1992 Sember Burhni Aksi 822119 Latehar 9471318872 Sci ST Oraon Cath
44 29-06-5015 Amit Gulshon Kujur Robert Kujur Rejina Kujur 10-07-1993 Chatakpur Chatakpur 822119 Latehar 9471306591 Arts ST Oraon Cath
45 29-06-5015 Arbind Minj Nicolas Minj Kunwari Tirkey 08-03-1984 Chitarpur Bhaisadon 829202 Latehar 7544064210 Arts ST Oraon Cath
46 29-06-5015 Arvind Shakti Hembrom Ignacius Hembrom Nirmala Marandi 27-06-1997 Pandnatanr Tisri 815317 Giridih 8102336154 Com ST Santhal Cath
47 29-06-5015 Babulal Toppo Mogal Toppo Pakali Toppo 31-01-1989 Purni Armu Garu 829204 Latehar 8986746917 Arts ST Oraon Cath
48 29-06-5015 Budhdev Hansdagia Lt. Mana Hansdagia Maniyo Beshra 28-08-1994 Sohar Kathar Toli Mahuadanr 822119 Latehar 7541084012 Com ST Korwa Sarna
49 29-06-5015 Chetan Anuj Bhengra Lt. Premlal Bhengra Sushma Bhengra 23-03-1987 Sundari Sundari 835227 Khunti 9905936585 Sci ST Munda Cath
50 29-06-5015 Claber Toppo Alexius Toppo Asrita Toppo 05-10-1990 Chhichhwani Katkahi 835206 Gumla 7061095839 Com ST Oraon Cath
51 29-06-5015 Deepak Kumar Paswan Bhola Paswan Lt. Shobha Devi 01-11-1988 Baihari Oriya 825303 Hazaribag 9955175012 Arts SC Dusadh Hindu
52 29-06-5015 Deepak Toppo Philip Toppo Lt. Milyani Tirkey 22-11-1983 Karkat Barahi 822119 Latehar 9472756265 Arts ST Oraon Cath
53 29-06-5015 Dilip Ram Dashrath Ram Devanti Devi 03-06-1989 Gali Badam 825311 Hazaribag 7250861473 Arts SC Bhuinya Hindu
54 29-06-5015 Dinkar Raj Kedar Pandit Nutan Devi 11-05-1997 Kanko Kanko 825409 Koderma 9525098997 Arts OBC Kumhar Hindu
55 29-06-5015 Diwakar Kumar Bimal Ravidas Asha Devi 30-09-1994 Barwan Ichak 825402 Hazaribag 9798046273 Sci SC Chamar Hindu
56 29-06-5015 Frankline Tete Sylvester Praphul Tete Roseline Tete 10-01-1996 Dumartoli Simdega 835223 Simdega 8294518822 Arts ST Kharia Cath
57 29-06-5015 Ishahak Marandi Sanatan Marandi Teresa Hembrom 10-01-1989 Maheshkishore
(Karkatanr)
Machali 815314 Giridih 9006266759 Arts ST Santhal Cath
58 29-06-5015 Jitendra Besra Chatur Besra Chandmuni Devi 15-09-1994 Gopalpur
(Kudam Ghutu)
Chilagdada 829301 Bokaro 8674987482 Arts ST Santhal Sarna
59 29-06-5015 John Patrick Kujur Lt. Edward Kujur Tarcilla Kujur 13-03-1991 Chainpur Chainpur 835206 Gumla 7859081564 Arts ST Oraon Cath
60 29-06-5015 Jose Rockey Kujur Edward Kujur Lt. Phulkeria Kujur 04-06-1994 Shantinagar Bhikhampur 835230 Gumla 9304598385 Com ST Oraon Cath
61 29-06-5015 Kundan Tigga Balram Tigga Albentina Kujur 29-12-1995 Jaipur Chatakpur 822119 Latehar 8986792824 Com ST Oraon Cath
62 29-06-5015 Mahesh Kumar Mahto Sukhdeo Mahto Ghuji Devi 07-08-1995 Budhakhukhra Gosa 829122 Ramgarh 8540976129 Sci OBC Kurmi Hindu
63 29-06-5015 Manik Manohar Marandi Vinay Marandi Serophina Kisku 27-12-1996 Kanichihar Chandauri 815317 Giridih 9122147733 Sci ST Santhal Cath
64 29-06-5015 Manit Xalxo Clement Xalxo Gabrila Lakra 15-04-1991 Besnapath Jamgai 835203 Gumla 7677593760 Com ST Oraon Cath
65 29-06-5015 Manoj Xalxo Augustus Xalxo Philomina Kujur 05-11-1983 Hartuwabar Toli Aksi 822119 Latehar 9693115215 Arts ST Oraon Cath
66 29-06-5015 Mukul Dungdung Vincent Dungdung Magdali Dungdung 04-02-1995 Patura Longa 835229 Gumla 7857813990 Arts ST Kharia Cath
67 29-06-5015 Nasrit Minz Anmol Minz Harsit Minz 10-10-1995 Ranikhatanga Ranikhatanga 835301 Ranchi 9709241216 Arts ST Oraon GEL
68 29-06-5015 Pradeep Toppo Lt. Abraham Toppo Alice Toppo 25-12-1988 Banari Line Toli Banari 835231 Gumla 9334648998 Com ST Oraon Cath
69 29-06-5015 Prakash Bablu Hembrom Suleman Hembrom Martina Soren 24-08-1994 Tiloraidih (Jhagrahi) Dhoranji 815314 Giridih 9905856949 Arts ST Santhal Cath
70 29-06-5015 Praween Samad Soma Samad Shanti Samad 07-06-1990 Baserajara Pahantoli Barwadih 835211 Simdega 7857833629 Arts ST Munda Cath
71 29-06-5015 Prem Prakash Tirkey Radhe Tirkey Lt. Ratni Lakra 24-12-1988 Kanjia Kanjia 822125 Garhwa 8987552483 Arts ST Oraon Cath
72 29-06-5015 Pritam Kindo Joseph Kindo Helena Lakra 15-06-1992 Pakarbahar Bolba 835226 Simdega 8539949645 Arts ST Oraon Cath
73 29-06-5015 Pritam Lakra Lt. Anand Lakra Anita Lakra 10-05-1996 Sember Burhni Aksi 822119 Latehar 9471315694 Arts ST Oraon Cath
74 29-06-5015 Rahul Kujur Vijay Kujur Jacinta Minj 06-06-1995 Derangdih Nawagarh 835232 Gumla 9546930744 Arts ST Oraon Cath
75 29-06-5015 Rajan Xalxo Tinus Xalxo Rosalia Xalxo 20-12-1989 Kutuderi Aksi 822119 Latehar 9471534901 Sci ST Oraon Cath
76 29-06-5015 Raju Kumar Bhuneshwar Mahto Reshmi Devi 23-03-1993 Baihari Oriya 825303 Hazaribag 9470922980 Sci BC Koiri Hindu
77 29-06-5015 Raju Murmu Shivnath Murmu Budhni Soren 05-01-1994 Tapin Behratand Tapin 825326 Ramgarh 8002094946 Arts ST Santhal Sarna
78 29-06-5015 Ravikant Soren Lotha Soren Lt. Pano Marandi 30-12-1989 Durukasmar Banji 825314 Ramgarh 7070630625 Arts ST Santhal Cath
79 29-06-5015 Rupesh Kumar Kishori Thakur Urmila Devi 08-01-1997 Chano Oriya 825303 Hazaribag 7488363264 Arts MBC Nai Hindu
80 29-06-5015 Sagen Roshan Marandi Vinay Marandi Jyoti Murmu 13-12-1992 Gurwa Sitagarha 825303 Hazaribag 8986889814 Sci ST Santhal Cath
81 29-06-5015 Samir Sukesh Soreng Anjelus Soreng Phulkeria Soreng 01-01-1988 Kinbira Bhumbhu Keshalpur 835223 Simdega 9162492162 Arts ST Kharia Cath
82 29-06-5015 Sandeep Dungdung Jerom Dungdung Pushpa Dungdung 29-09-1996 Kulamara Targa 835226 Simdega 9798655944 Arts ST Kharia Cath
83 29-06-5015 Sandeep Murmu Lt. Thomas Murmu Rajeena Soren 05-03-1997 Manjhidih Pirtand 825108 Giridih 8102910796 Arts ST Santhal Cath
84 29-06-5015 Shailesh Tigga Lt. Robert Tigga Milyani Tigga 12-10-1986 Jurmu Hisri 835230 Gumla 9798549643 Com ST Oraon Cath
85 29-06-5015 Subhash Kumar Rajendra Saw Lila Devi 26-12-1995 Sakhiya Oriya 825303 Hazaribag 9122339585 Arts BC Teli Hindu
86 29-06-5015 Subodh Choudhary Sudhir Kumar Choudhary Susama Devi 24-11-1995 Ghaskodih Sapamaras 825412 Giridih 9973355675 Sci Gen Bhumihar Hindu
87 29-06-5015 Sulendra Hansda Lt. Madho Hansda Lt. Sadhni Mumru 15-02-1994 Tapin Behratand Tapin 825326 Ramgarh 9102956532 Arts ST Santhal Sarna
88 29-06-5015 Sundar Ram Dineshwar Ram Karmi Devi 10-05-1990 Ambajit Ambajit 825311 Hazaribag 9934674046 Arts SC Bhuinya Hindu
89 29-06-5015 Sunil Kindo Ramand Kindo Sukasi Mariam Kindo 04-10-1988 Dipadih Karamtoli Bishunpur 835231 Gumla 8002129122 Arts ST Oraon Cath
90 29-06-5015 Sushant Hembrom Talo Hembrom Rosa Marandi 16-01-1995 Sarwaha Charhi 825336 Hazaribag 9955586358 Sci ST Santhal Cath
91 29-06-5015 Teklal Hembrom Sitaram Manjhi Somari Murmu 05-02-1995 Kundria Sarubera 829134 Ramgarh 8235119641 Sci ST Santhal Sarna
92 29-06-5015 Xavier Tiru Simon Tiru Agatha Tiru 24-05-1986 Sundari Bishunpur Sundari 835227 Khunti 9006046946 Com ST Munda Cath
93 29-06-5015 Zacharias Kujur Augustus Kujur Monika Toppo 10-03-1990 Birgaon Pakritoli Chiraiyan 835230 Gumla 7677776825 Arts ST Oraon Cath
94 30-06-2015 Anita Dang Matias Dang Elisaba Dang 12-03-1990 Ramjari Lachragarh 835201 Simdega 9430789378 Arts ST Munda Cath
95 30-06-2015 Simon Besra Yugal Besra Nirmala Besra 04-01-1993 Lara (Kusumdih) Churchu 825302 Hazaribag 9934535547 Arts ST Santhal Cath
96 02-07-2015 Alfons Marandi Poulus Marandi Bernadet Tudu 17-12-1990 Garhi Ghorangi 815314 Giridih 9572443523 Arts ST Santhal Cath
97 02-07-2015 Meera Nagesiya Nanka Nagesiya Meena Nagesiya 15-06-1988 Ambakona Orsa Ambakona 822119 Latehar 8987551993 Arts ST Kisan Sarna
98 02-07-2015 Seema Gari Lt. Bahadur Gari Chami Gari 03-05-1985 Chouri Basti Kanke 834006 Ranchi 9431793596 Arts ST Oraon Sarna
99 03-07-2015 Shimpi Sujata Kachhap Habil Oraon Mary Margaret Toppo 12-02-1996 Pakariya Chatra 825401 Chatra 9934103302 Sci ST Oraon Cath
100 06-07-2015 Pradeep Baraik Surendar Baraik Sumrait Baraik 20-05-1995 Sembar Budhni Aksi 822119 Latehar 8986805309 Arts ST Baraik GEL
SESSION ( 2014-2016)
Ad No. Ad. Date Candidate’s Name Father’s Name Mother’s name DOB Village Post Pin Code District Mob 1 Faculty Caste Sub-caste Religion
1 01.07.2014 Ambika Hembrom Kapil Deo Hembrom Malo Kisku 14-11-1994 Mohlia (Hathia) Bamdha 821303 Jamui 7631558867 Arts ST Santal Sarna
2 01.07.2014 Amia Lakra Henry Lakra Anastasia Bara 17-12-1992 Pithra Tamras Toli Pithra 835223 Simdega 8102224756 Arts ST Oraon Cath
3 01.07.2014 Amita Tigga Sarju Antoni Tigga Kripa Tigga 07-03-1989 Kumba Khurd Mahdeya 822121 Garhwa 9631513057 Arts ST Oraon Cath
4 01.07.2014 Anima Jojo Marsel Jojo Beronica Jojo 20-06-1990 Minjurgarha Kutungia 835201 Simdega 9938413302 Arts ST Munda Cath
5 01.07.2014 Anita Toppo (Dular) Dular Toppo Lalo Devi 16-07-1991 Haram Lila Nagar 825301 Hazaribag 8579947528 Arts ST Oraon Sarna
6 01.07.2014 Anupam Lugun Hermus Lugun Apolina Lugun 17-11-1994 Narodega Lachragarh 835201 Simdega 7857986258 Arts ST Munda Cath
7 01.07.2014 Bindiya Kumari Mahendra Korwa Bario Devi 08-05-1989 Sohar Path Arahans 822119 Latehar 9472779571 Arts ST Korwa Hindu
8 01.07.2014 Gloria Tete Ignes Tete Maryana Tete 20-11-1989 Tainser Parhatoli Tainser 835212 Simdega 9608466410 Arts ST Kharia Cath
9 01.07.2014 Jaywanti Chutiya Purti Emhanul Chutiya Purti Slomi Chutiya Purti 21-12-1992 Dumanguli Baruhatu Dalvanga 834032 Sarikela Kharsawan 9693074408 Arts ST Munda Cath
10 01.07.2014 Kirtima Kujur Emil Kujur Albertha Gidh 28-11-1992 Bardouni Kala Durup 822119 Latehar 9471755254 Science ST Oraon Cath
11 01.07.2014 Madhuri Baa Tarsiyus Baa Sabina Baa 11-03-1991 Dakeya Mamarla 835229 Gumla 9709196213 Science ST Kharia Cath
12 01.07.2014 Madhuri Tirkey Benedik Tirkey Felisita Kerketta 17-08-1992 Batuka Bundu 825311 Hazaribag 8521796317 Arts ST Oraon Cath
13 01.07.2014 Manisha Kujur Domnic Kujur Michael Kujur 29-09-1992 Rengain Tonkatoli Mahuadanr 822119 Latehar 9471186130 Science ST Oraon Cath
14 01.07.2014 Manju Kumari Birendra Ram Shanti Devi 08-01-1993 Khirgaon Hazaribag 825301 Hazaribag 9431531292 Science SC Bhuiyan Hindu
15 01.07.2014 Mary Rupa Aind Alexius Aind Melani Topwar 02-12-1993 Kasiadih Charhi 825336 Hazaribag 9661876181 Arts ST Munda Cath
16 01.07.2014 Meena Kumari Karma Oraon Runiya Devi 13-07-1992 Ganeshpur Ganeshpur 829202 Latehar 7859016962 Com ST Oraon Sarna
17 01.07.2014 Namisha Barla John Barla Philomina Tuti 04-10-1994 Ukrimandi Icha 835227 Khunti 9334717937 Science ST Munda Cath
18 01.07.2014 Neelmani Topno Andreyas Topno Lucia Topno 30-08-1991 Meral Pathalgada 825408 Chatra 7250140197 Arts ST Munda Cath
19 01.07.2014 Neera Neelima Marandi Ignatius Marandi Teresa Kisku 26-02-1993 Mahesh Kishore Machli 815314 Giridih 7250574290 Science ST Santal Cath
20 01.07.2014 Nimmi Hemrom Lodro Hemrom Purgun Hemrom 14-06-1990 Jhatnitoli Kasmar 835227 Khunti 8102770267 Arts ST Munda Cath
21 01.07.2014 Nirupam Minj William Minj Theresa Gulab Kindo 22-12-1988 Pipra Bariya 822125 Garhwa 8862912788 Com ST Oraon Cath
22 01.07.2014 Nita Kumari Naresh Nag Sabitri Devi 17-07-1992 Saldega Prince Chowk Simdega 835223 Simdega 7677618353 Arts OBC Teli Hindu
23 01.07.2014 Poonam Kumari Umesh Prasad Sunita Devi 12-02-1996 Hosir Hosir 829111 Bokaro 8873444569 Arts BC Teli Hindu
24 01.07.2014 Pratima Toppo Stanislas Toppo Mery Toppo 08-12-1991 Kasira Harra 835206 Gumla 9973730304 Arts ST Oraon Cath
25 01.07.2014 Priyanka Hansda Chandan Hansda Surajmuni Hembrom 15-03-1994 Duwar Pahri Gandey 815312 Giridih 9771920904 Com ST Santal Sarna
26 01.07.2014 Priyanka Kumari Devendra Manjhi Alomani Devi 16-08-1995 Hansa Murhu 835216 Khunti 7541071804 Arts Gen Manjhi Hindu
27 01.07.2014 Punya Punita Toppo Sunit Toppo Flora Minj 04-02-1989 Chhipadohar Chhipadohar 829204 Latehar 8987654195 Science ST Oraon Cath
28 01.07.2014 Rubika Mary S. S. Soosai Raj S.Soosaiyamal 11-07-1990 Kanyan Kolai Voanokon Vadu 622003 Putukotai 9865641335 Arts BC Natam Udyar Cath
29 01.07.2014 Sandhya Kumari Balkishun Sahu Geeta Devi 03-03-1992 Sankul Patratu 829120 Ramgarh 9234325982 Arts OBC Teli Hindu
30 01.07.2014 Sonam Kujur Chanda Oraon Mangli Kachhap 25-10-1995 Harhad Purnadih Jogiyara 825404 Chatra 9006786038 Arts ST Oraon Sarna
31 01.07.2014 Sumitra Hansda James Hansda Mary Marandi 24-04-1996 Kajri Tapin 825336 Hazaribag 9.931E+09 Arts ST Santal Cath
32 01.07.2014 Supriya Kumari Prem Lal Gupta Pushpa Devi 16-12-1994 Kud Rewali 825301 Hazaribag 8521660647 Arts OBC Teli Hindu
33 01.07.2014 Sushanti Murmu Lakhi Murmu Teresa Hembrom 12-12-1993 Sasang Chankiary Bengabad 815312 Giridih 8084757412 Com ST Santal Cath
34 01.07.2014 Susmita Murmu Dinesh Murmu Juliyana Hansda 02-02-1996 Darha Bera Kander 8E+05 Bokaro 9.709E+09 Arts ST Santal Cath
35 01.07.2014 Vinita Kumari Bhola Paswan Shobha Devi 22-07-1995 Baihari Oriya 825303 Hazaribag 7250745853 Arts SC Dusadh Hindu
36 01.07.2014 Violet Xalxo Joseph Xalxo Bernadet Xalxo 07-06-1991 Bandh Gari Dipatoli Bariatu 834009 Ranchi 8877035636 Com ST Oraon Cath
37 01.07.2014 Abhay Satish Tirkey Daniyal Tirkey Jemma Tirkey 10-11-1991 Kating Tongo 835206 Gumla 8102781467 Arts ST Oraon Cath
38 01.07.2014 Ajay Ekka Alois Ekka Falicitas Toppo 02-04-1989 Deragdih Nawagar 835232 Gumla 8294070702 Arts ST Oraon Cath
39 01.07.2014 Ajay Hansda Morish Hansda Basanti Murmu 06-02-1990 Garhi Ghoranji 815314 Giridih 7549186724 Com ST Santal Cath
40 01.07.2014 Ajay Kumar Das Dewakee Ram Dukhani Devi 04-08-1990 Sindwari Cheppakalan 825311 Hazaribag 8092624833 Arts SC Chamar Cath
41 01.07.2014 Ajekial Topno James Topno Ansatsiya Dhan 18-12-1994 Ambadohar Moktama 825401 Chatra 9798536279 Science ST Munda Cath
42 01.07.2014 Ajit Nag James Nag Salomi Nag 01-11-1990 Danto Khurd Danto Khurd 825411 Hazaribag 7542964007 Arts ST Munda Cath
43 01.07.2014 Alex Topno Joseph Topno Kelmensiya Topno 26-09-1995 Torpa Barka Toli Torpa 835227 Khunti 7739155913 Com ST Munda Cath
44 01.07.2014 Alok Tigga Hilarius Tigga Mangrita Tigga 02-03-1989 Nawagai Majhgaon 835230 Gumla 9693667198 Arts ST Oraon Cath
45 01.07.2014 Amit Kumar Paswan Banshi Ram Nagia Devi 10-10-1995 Gurwa Sitagarha 825303 Hazaribag 9934308895 Arts SC Dusadh Hindu
46 01.07.2014 Anand Minj Robert Minj Amrita Minj 08-07-1992 Jityatoli Noadih 835230 Gumla 9905623590 Arts ST Oraon Cath
47 01.07.2014 Anjlus Marandi Josef Marandi Ratni Hembrom 27-11-1995 Saheda Barkagaon 825311 Hazaribag 9973634617 Arts ST Santal Cath
48 01.07.2014 Anuj Ekka Anil Ekka Manju Ekka 01-02-1995 Bukma Chainpur 835206 Gumla 9693998069 Arts ST Oraon Cath
49 01.07.2014 Anup Lakra Alexander Lakra Elisaba Lakra 13-12-1992 Purnapani Gotra 835223 Simdega 9835986535 Science ST Oraon Cath
50 01.07.2014 Arbind Lugun Benedict Lugun Martha Horo 07-03-1989 Domtoli Barwadih 835211 Simdega 8102997487 Arts ST Munda Cath
51 01.07.2014 Arvind Toppo Ropna Toppo Sileena Ekka 25-05-1992 Aksi Aksi 822119 Latehar 9905416420 Science ST Oraon Cath
52 01.07.2014 Celestine Minj John Minj Fulmani Kujur 12-05-1987 Jurmu Hisri 835230 Gumla 9608758663 Science ST Oraon Cath
53 01.07.2014 Chandradeo Hansda Budhan Hansda Hishee Marandi 18-11-1992 Budhiyasare Ghoranji 815314 Giridih 9939964036 Com ST Santal Cath
54 01.07.2014 Chhotelal Kumar Raghu Mahto Kansho Devi 05-04-1995 Banda(Gargalia) Jarba 825336 Hazaribag 8271150362 Science OBC Kurmi Hindu
55 01.07.2014 Cyril Tudu Sonaram Tudu Durgamuni Devi 10-05-1994 Gopalpur Chilgadda 829301 Bokaro 9430141286 Science ST Santal Sarna
56 01.07.2014 Darshan Soren Jivan Soren Dheni Hansda 06-01-1993 Kasiadih Charhi 825336 Hazaribag 8002803917 Com ST Santal Sarna
57 01.07.2014 Deepak Ekka Nastor Ekka Cicilia Ekka 03-07-1983 Deogaon Barkatoli Pojenga 835220 Gumla 9905554089 Arts ST Oraon Cath
58 01.07.2014 Dileshwar Kumar Das Baldeo Ravidas Murti Devi 26-03-1991 Deokuli Deokuli 825402 Hazaribag 9504870338 Arts SC Chamar Hindu
59 01.07.2014 Eric Toppo Elias Toppo Flora Tirkey 12-12-1987 Jori Meral Duvari 825408 Chatra 7765920785 Arts ST Oraon Cath
60 01.07.2014 Gopal Yadav Tuplal Mahto Sumitra Devi 17-02-1991 Makdiha Kubri 825418 Giridih 9471542615 Science BC Gwala Hindu
61 01.07.2014 Hira Murmu Mahesh Murmu Shanti Devi 10-10-1995 Danra Chuttey 825315 Bokaro 9973466639 Science ST Santal CGM
62 01.07.2014 Ignatius Ekka Deonis Ekka Kiran Ekka 27-04-1994 Jamgai Jokari 835231 Gumla 7857830469 Science ST Oraon Cath
63 01.07.2014 Jyotish Kandulna Puran Kandulna Susani Kandulna 02-10-1995 Kolomdega Kolomdega 835223 Simdega 7677520762 Com ST Munda G.E.L.
64 01.07.2014 Mahesh Tirkey Libai Tirkey Mangari Tirkey 22-01-1995 Sakra Sakra 835301 Ranchi 9507501337 Arts ST Oraon Sarna
65 01.07.2014 Manik Roshan Kujur Amrit Kujur Pushpa Kujur 01-05-1991 Sakeya Lasia 835211 Gumla 9693542737 Arts ST Oraon Cath
66 01.07.2014 Manoj Hansdak Anup Hansdak Jitni Hansdak 24-07-1990 Barwatola Bhelwaghati 815314 Giridih 9771864514 Arts ST Santal Cath
67 01.07.2014 Manoj Panna Jaitun Panna Sushila Panna 08-04-1996 Mungo Mungo 8E+05 Lohardaga 7.21E+09 Arts ST Oraon C.N.I.
68 01.07.2014 Manoj Tudu Anand Tudu Sukhi Hembram 13-03-1987 Rupudih Maharajganj 828109 Dhanbad 9939766774 Science ST Santal Cath
69 01.07.2014 Md. Khalid Iqubal Abdul Quadir Saira Khatoon 07-01-1991 Dumroun Dumroun 825402 Hazaribag 9097292987 Arts OBC Momin Islam
70 01.07.2014 Naveen Deepak Toppo Sakrias Toppo Clementia Ekka 06-01-1993 Putrungi Mahuadanr 822119 Latehar 9472747825 Arts ST Oraon Cath
71 01.07.2014 Niraj Kumar Das Saryu Ram Kunti Devi 16-10-1995 Dumar Jagannathadham 825317 Hazaribag 9631140232 Arts SC Chamar Hindu
72 01.07.2014 Nishant Tudu Joseph Tudu Berthila Kisku 05-03-1992 Tiloraidih Ghoranji 815314 Giridih 8294366493 Com ST Santal Cath
73 01.07.2014 Pankaj Xalxo Patric Xalxo Brijinia Toppo 14-12-1992 Kutuderi Aksi 828119 Latehar 9470943833 Arts ST Oraon Cath
74 01.07.2014 Prem Kumar Sundar Bhuian Shobha Devi 21-09-1992 Manjhiladih Bagodar 825322 Giridih 8540813806 Com SC Bhuiyan Hindu
75 01.07.2014 Premchand Marandi Shalu Manjhi Parwati Devi 22-08-1994 Patki Mirzapur 829121 Bokaro 9507260481 Science ST Santal Sarna
76 01.07.2014 Ranjeet Kumar Yadav Sukar Yadav Sugiya Devi 05-05-1992 Kusumbha Sultana 825319 Hazaribag 7562981922 Science BC Gwala Hindu
77 01.07.2014 Rustam Kujur Jowakim Kujur Kripa Lakra 22-01-1986 Chatakpur Chatakpur 822119 Latehar 9470188203 Arts ST Oraon Cath
78 01.07.2014 Sameer Tigga Lalit Tigga Benedicta Lakra 20-08-1990 Urmi Dumardih 835207 Gumla 9006519514 Arts ST Oraon Cath
79 01.07.2014 Sandeep Hassa Purti Mathias Hassa Purti Ruth Hassa Purti 20-11-1994 Sarwada Sarwada 835216 Khunti 8252694893 Arts ST Munda Cath
80 01.07.2014 Sanjay Kumar Das Govind Ram Piyaso Devi 17-02-1991 Kusumbha Sultana 8E+05 Hazaribag 9.836E+09 Arts SC Chamar Cath
81 01.07.2014 Siprian Horo Celbestar Horo Baronica Topno 30-01-1991 Kumhardih-Baritola Binda 835216 Khunti 9608073123 Arts ST Munda Cath
82 01.07.2014 Suman Kerketta Jowakim Kerketta Susena Kerketta 12-01-1992 Saldega Pahantoli Simdega 835223 Simdega 7856913787 Arts ST Kharia Cath
83 01.07.2014 Sunil Hembrom Yugal Hembrom Basanti Marandi 26-10-1988 Ghasni-Tetaria Chandaori 815317 Giridih 9122738085 Com ST Santal Sarna
84 01.07.2014 Sunil Kujur Rajendra Kujur Rajkumari Panna 06-08-1995 Bishrampur (Goreyabakhar) Bishrampur 822125 Garhwa 7858808783 Arts ST Oraon Cath
85 01.07.2014 Taleshwar Mahto Pokhan Mahto Maghiya Devi 10-03-1991 Patra Kalan Garri Kalan 825311 Hazaribag 9905119823 Science OBC Kurmi Hindu
86 01.07.2014 Telesphore Kullu Vincent Kullu Salome Kullu 30-12-1995 Kulukera Putkaltoli Pojenga 835220 Gumla 8809231059 Science ST Kharia Cath
87 01.07.2014 Ujwal Vilson Xaxa Peter Xaxa Kuwari Toppo 12-12-1988 Bartua Gossai Baliya 825311 Hazaribag 7739644182 Science ST Oraon Cath
88 01.07.2014 Wiliam Murmu Vidyanand Murmu Sushana Kisku 12-03-1988 Bhatupur Budhudih 815312 Giridih 8987477566 Science ST Santal Cath
89 02.07.2014 Anita Toppo (Sibirus) Sibrius Toppo Jasinta Tigga 30-08-1994 Garhburhni Barahi 811229 Latehar 8986705861 Arts ST Oraon Cath
90 02.07.2014 Rajni Nagesia Keshwar Nagesia Fuleshwari 09-04-1987 Orsa Ambakona Orsa Ambakona 822119 Latehar 9430748420 Arts ST Kisan Sarna
91 02.07.2014 Lunar Mahto Xaxa Leo Xaxa Serofina Minj 12-01-1990 Goihbera Kullukera 835223 Simdega 7541825794 Arts ST Oraon Cath
92 03.07.2014 Ashok Kumar Bhogta Tejo Ganghu Puneya Devi 10-03-1994 Lagidag Manatu 825321 Hazaribag 9835357691 Com SC Bhogta Hindu
93 03.07.2014 Dileep Ram Jahru Ram Shanti Devi 12-07-1994 Sirka Lilanagar 825302 Hazaribag 7677837682 Arts SC Bhuiyan Hindu
94 03.07.2014 Amit Sanjeet Minj Herod Minj Bibiyana Minj 08-07-1989 Khinda Ambatoli Salya Toli 835212 Simdega 8051057827 Science ST Oraon C.N.I.
95 03.07.2014 Roshan Topno Martin Topno Josphin Sanga 10-03-1994 Gurtur Holang 829202 Latehar 9693015914 Arts ST Munda Cath
96 03.07.2014 Mamta Khess Eliyazer Khess Suman Khess 04-07-1992 Kole Kakeria Tanr Hendeger 829209 Hazaribag 9973459775 Com ST Oraon G.E.L.
97 04.07.2014 Rajesh Minj Pius Minj Silbiya Minj 22-02-1991 Banaidega Sunderpur 835220 Gumla 8102802224 Arts ST Oraon Cath
98 07.07.2014 Pramod Minj Durga Minj Shivpati Kujur 02-02-1994 Donki Palheya 822126 Latehar 8986738846 Science ST Oraon Cath
99 07.07.2014 Selbester Xalxo Philip Xalxo Mary Kerketta 15-10-1993 Semberburhni Aksi 822119 Latehar 9471309839 Arts ST Oraon Cath
100 09.07.2014 Amulya Shashi Lakra Christopher Lakra Cecelia Lakra 01-12-1993 Karaku Katkahi 835206 Gumla 8102315292 Arts ST Oraon Cath